Bowlingergebnisse

All Time Score

Rangliste nach Punktedurchschnitt von 2001 - 2013
 

Stand: 18.01.2013
 

Platz

Spielername

Schnitt

Anzahl der Spiele

1.

Hohmann, Raik

156,73

189

2.

Magerl, Heiko

151,22

408

3.

Pürschel, Karsten

138,11

63

4.

Donat, Ute

134,50

4

5.

(Hamster), Fabian

132,50

4

6.

Ebert, Nadin

125,00

3

7.

Jäger, Claudia

124,86

66

8.

Heiduk, Robert

121,33

3

9.

Wrozyna, Christian

120,71

7

10.

Eggert, Jörg

118,50

12

11. Juretzko, Steffen 116,75 4
12. Voigt, Andreas 114,00 3
13. Reinecke, Karsten 113,97 36
14. Pürschel, Melanie 113,60 40
15. Prange, Matthias 109,33 3
16. Plieschnegger, Frank 108,72 25
17. Reinecke, Christiane 108,23 30
18. Wesemann, Claudia 107,33 3
19. Schütze, Thomas 99,33 3
20. Voigt, Sabine 98,00 3
21. Rossa, Waldemar 94,25 8
22. Fischer, Anja 88,38 16
23. Wolf, Desiree 88,00 4
24. Hoppe, Doreen 85,78 27
25. Fröhner, Heike 83,00 3
26. Magerl, Renate 82,67 12
27. Eichner, Thomas 80,25 4
28. Seltrecht, Susann 76,89 9
29. Magerl, Kathrin 69,92 12
30. Armbrust, Julia 69,67 3
31. Juretzko, Sylvia 46,75 4
32. Zarries, Uta 39,50 4

 

 

bestes Einzelergebnis von 2001 - 2013

Platz

Spielername

in

Bahn-

Nr.

am

höchstes Spiel

1.

Hohmann, Raik

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

9

26.04.2003

228

2.

Magerl, Heiko

 

 

26.10.2002

223

3.

Pürschel, Karsten

 

 

14.04.2002

183

4.

Jäger, Claudia

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

1

29.11.2003

172

5.

Donat, Ute

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

5

25.12.2003

166

6.

Eggert, Jörg

 

 

19.09.2002

165

7.

Reinecke, Karsten

BS Hamburger Str.

14

16.05.2005

163

8.

Heiduk, Robert

Wolfenbüttel

11

10.11.2006

161

9.

(Hamster),
FabianPlieschnegger, Frank

Staßfurt-Salzland-CenterWolfenbüttel

511

02.10.2005
10.11.2006

147

11.

Pürschel, Melanie

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

4

23.12.2006

146

12.

Wrozyna, Christian

Wolfenbüttel

11

10.11.2006

142

13.

Reinecke, Christiane

BS Hamburger Str.

17

03.07.2003

139

14.

Hoppe, Doreen

BS Hamburger Str.

4

22.05.2003

138

15.

Juretzko, Steffen

Wesemann, Claudia

Staßfurt-Salzland-Center

5

6

02.10.2005

15.05.2005

135

17.

Voigt, Andreas

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

6

15.05.2005

134

18.

Prange, Matthias

BS Hamburger Str.

19

29.07.2004

133

19.

Ebert, Nadin

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

6

15.05.2005

131

20.

Fischer, Anja
Rossa, Waldemar

Staßfurt Salzland-Center
BS Stöckheim

7
1

28.07.2008
18.01.2013

122

22.

Wolf, Desiree

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

5

02.10.2005

117

23.

Schütze, Thomas

Bernburg Bernabeum

6

26.12.2009

111

24.

Seltrecht, Susann

BS Hamburger Str.

4

22.05.2003

106

25.

Magerl, Renate

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

5

01.01.2003

105

26.

Voigt, Sabine

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

6

15.05.2005

104

27.

Magerl, Kathrin

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

5

01.01.2003

95

28.

Eichner, Thomas

 

 

26.10.2002

90

29.

Fröhner, Heike

Bernburg Bernabeum

6

26.12.2009

88

30.

Armbrust, Julia

BS Hamburger Str.

17

03.07.2003

82

31.

Juretzko, Sylvia

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

5

02.10.2005

60

32.

Zarries, Uta

Staßfurt Salzland-Center

5

25.12.2003

51